Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
06/26/201912U District TeamMarblehead 5:45PM - 8:00PMzAWAY - Marblehead High School / Marblehead High School 
06/27/2019Andover Blue11U District Team 5:45PM - 8:00PMCarl Thomas Complex / CT1-Upper (60' Diamond) 
06/28/201910U District TeamTBD 5:45PM - 7:45PMTBD / TBD 
06/29/201912U District TeamReading Black10:00AM - 12:00PMzAWAY - Reading High School / Reading High School 
06/29/201911U District TeamHaverhill10:00AM - 12:00PMzAWAY - Haverhill Swasey / Field 1 
06/30/2019TBD10U District Team10:00AM - 12:00PMCarl Thomas Complex / CT2-Lower (60' Diamond) 
07/01/2019Haverhill12U District Team 5:45PM - 8:00PMOsgood Landing / Osgood 4 (60' Diamond) 
07/01/201911U District TeamDracut 7:00PM - 9:00PMzAWAY - Dracut Hovey Field / 1 
07/01/201910U District TeamTBD 7:15PM - 9:15PMzAWAY - Andover Deyermond/Blanchard Fields / Field A 
07/02/201911U District TeamChelmsford 5:45PM - 8:00PMCarl Thomas Complex / CT1-Upper (60' Diamond) 
07/02/201912U District TeamAndover Gold 7:00PM - 9:00PMzAWAY - Andover Deyermond/Blanchard Fields / Field A 
07/06/2019Newburyport12U District Team10:00AM - 12:00PMOsgood Landing / Osgood 4 (60' Diamond)Canceled
07/06/2019TBD10U District Team10:00AM - 12:00PMCarl Thomas Complex / CT2-Lower (60' Diamond) 
07/06/201911U District TeamWestford12:00PM - 2:00PMzAWAY - Westford Graniteville Fields / G5 
07/07/201912U District TeamChelmsford White10:00AM - 12:00PMzAWAY - Chelmsford Parker Middle School / Parker Middle School 
07/07/2019Lowell11U District Team10:00AM - 12:00PMCarl Thomas Complex / CT1-Upper (60' Diamond) 
07/07/2019Reading Black12U District Team 2:00PM - 4:00PMOsgood Landing / Osgood 4 (60' Diamond) 
07/08/2019Newburyport10U District Team 5:45PM - 7:45PMSharpners Pond Facility / Sharpners 1 (60' Diamond) 
07/09/2019Haverhill11U District Team 5:45PM - 8:00PMCarl Thomas Complex / CT1-Upper (60' Diamond) 
07/10/201910U District TeamTBD 5:45PM - 7:45PMTBD / TBD 
07/11/2019Georgetown12U District Team 5:45PM - 8:00PMOsgood Landing / Osgood 4 (60' Diamond) 
07/11/2019North Reading11U District Team 5:45PM - 8:00PMCarl Thomas Complex / CT2-Lower (60' Diamond) 
07/13/2019Winchester12U District Team10:00AM - 12:00PMzAWAY - Sudbury Featherland Park / Upper Baseball 
07/14/201912U District TeamCambridge10:00AM - 12:00PMzAWAY - Sudbury Featherland Park / Upper Baseball 
07/18/2019Reading Red11U District Team 5:45PM - 8:30PMCarl Thomas Complex / CT2-Lower (60' Diamond) 
07/20/201910U District TeamTBD 2:00PM - 4:00PMTBA / Field 1 
07/22/2019Weston10U District Team 5:45PM - 7:45PMAplin Playground / Aplin (60' Diamond) 
07/22/2019Newton12U District Team 5:45PM - 8:00PMOsgood Landing / Osgood 4 (60' Diamond) 
07/23/2019Allston-Brighton12U District Team 5:45PM - 8:00PMOsgood Landing / Osgood 4 (60' Diamond) 
07/24/201910U District TeamReading Black 5:45PM - 7:45PMCarl Thomas Complex / CT2-Lower (60' Diamond) 
07/24/201912U District TeamWestford 6:00PM - 8:00PMzAWAY - Westford Graniteville Fields / G5 
07/25/2019Westford11U District Team 5:45PM - 8:00PMCarl Thomas Complex / CT1-Upper (60' Diamond) 
07/25/2019Weston12U District Team 5:45PM - 8:00PMOsgood Landing / Osgood 4 (60' Diamond) 
07/26/201910U District TeamTBD 5:45PM - 7:45PMTBA / Field 10 
07/26/201912U District TeamNewburyport 6:00PM - 8:00PMzAWAY - Newburyport Pioneer Park / Hawkes Field 
07/27/201912U District TeamCambridge10:00AM - 12:00PMzAWAY - Cambridge St. Peter's Field / St. Peter's Field 
07/28/2019Westford12U District Team10:00AM - 12:00PMOsgood Landing / Osgood 4 (60' Diamond) 
07/29/2019Reading Black10U District Team 5:45PM - 7:45PMAplin Playground / Aplin (60' Diamond) 
07/30/201912U District TeamNewton 5:45PM - 8:00PMzAWAY - Newton Old Cold Spring / Old Cold Spring Field 
07/31/201910U District TeamWeston 5:45PM - 7:45PMzAWAY - Weston Burchard Park / Burchard Park 
08/01/201912U District TeamWeston 5:45PM - 8:00PMzAWAY - Weston Burchard Park / Burchard Park 
08/03/201912U District TeamAndover/Lawrence12:00PM - 2:00PMzAWAY - Sudbury Featherland Park / Upper Baseball 
08/04/201912U District TeamLexington 2:00PM - 4:00PMzAWAY - Framingham Long Fields / Tusoni 
08/06/201912U District TeamChelmsford 7:45PM - 9:45PMzAWAY - Cambridge St. Peter's Field / St. Peter's Field 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Local Sponsors

Copyright © 2019 North Andover Little League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login